Saturday, April 23, 2016

PENCIL DRAWING - CAT

PENCIL DRAWING

தினம் ஒரு ஓவியம் வரைவோம் - 22-04-2016

 PUZZY CAT
                 
PENCIL DRAWING - CAT
 PUZZY CAT


Conservation status
Domesticated
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Mammalia
Order: Carnivora
Suborder: Feliformia
Family: Felidae
Subfamily: Felinae
Genus: Felis
Species: F. catus
Binomial name
Felis catus[2]
Linnaeus, 1758[3]
Synonyms
Felis silvestris catus (subjective synonym)[4]
Felis catus domestica (invalid junior synonym)[5]

 PUZZY CAT
 PUZZY CAT

No comments:

Post a Comment

page

Followers

J.ELANGOVAN.TRICHY